Part of Phaidon InternationalProperty 1 Bull Dark

You are viewing the United States [EN] site. to view your country site linked to your browser settings

Commercial Solutions Jobs in Minnesota

Get job alerts

Showing 10 results

Sort by:

Territory Sales Manager (Animal Nutrition Dairy)
Minneapolis$100,000 - $130,000 USD a year

Territory Sales Manager (Animal Nutrition - Dairy)Location: Iowa, South Dakota, or Minneapolis area (remote within territory)Industry: Animal Nutrition / Dairy / AgricultureCompensation: $100,000 - $130,000About the OpportunityA leading company within the animal nutrition industry is seeking a Territory Sales Manager to drive growth across a multi-...

Corrugator Supervisor
$75,000 - $95,000 USD a year

Corrugator SupervisorLocation: MinnesotaSalary: $75,000 - $95,000 About the CompanyA leading packaging manufacturer is seeking a Corrugator Supervisor to lead production operations within a high-volume corrugated packaging facility. This individual will be responsible for driving safety, quality, productivity, and employee engagement while ensuring...

Admix Sales Representative
$90,000 - $100,000 USD a year

Role: Territory Sales RepresentativeIndustry: ConcreteCompensation: $80,000 - $100,000 Base + Bonus/Commission (Uncapped) Company Overview Our client is a well-established global manufacturer of construction chemicals and building materials, serving the commercial, residential, and infrastructure markets. The company offers a broad portfolio of in...

Elevate your career

Take the first step toward your next opportunity - submit your resume and get started today.

Register resume
Selby Jennings Start Your Career In Recruitment
Senior Sales Engineer
Minneapolis$130,000 - $160,000 USD a year

Company SummaryJoin a global leader in materials testing and characterization technology trusted by 95% of the world's largest manufacturers. For more than 75 years, this organization has helped engineers, scientists, and product developers validate the performance, durability, and safety of critical products and materials across industries includi...

Production Supervisor
Janesville$80,000 - $85,000 USD a year

I am partnering with a growing manufacturer and co-packer of shelf-stable wet pet food products to find their next Production Supervisor to join their team in Janesville, Wisconsin.This is a hands-on leadership opportunity responsible for overseeing daily production operations in a fast-paced food manufacturing environment. The Production Superviso...

Materials Manager
Maple Grove$110,000 - $140,000 USD a year

Materials ManagerLocation: Minneapolis Northwest Metro (Onsite)Reports To: Director of Materials About the OpportunityOur client is a rapidly growing, highly-engineering-driven manufacturer serving mission-critical infrastructure markets. With multiple manufacturing facilities across North America and significant investment in capacity expansion, a...