Part of Phaidon InternationalProperty 1 Bull Dark

You are viewing the United Arab Emirates [EN] site. to view your country site linked to your browser settings

Supply Chain Leadership Jobs

Get job alerts

Showing 12 results

Sort by:

Director of Continuous Improvement
Charlotte$170,000 - $200,000 USD a year

Director of Continuous Improvement Director of Continuous ImprovementGreater Charlotte Areas$170,000 to $200,000 + Bonus + Strong Company Benefits A leading global industrial manufacturer is seeking a Director of Continuous Improvement to drive operational excellence, Lean transformation, and productivity improvements across multiple manufacturing ...

Director Supply Chain
Atlanta$190,000 - $230,000 USD a year

Director of Supply ChainLocation: Atlanta, GA (Hybrid) Compensation: $190,000 - $225,000 Base SalaryAbout the OpportunityOur client is seeking a transformational Director of Supply Chain to lead and elevate supply chain performance across a complex manufacturing network. This individual will serve as a key change leader, driving improvements in pla...

Senior Business System Analyst
Salt Lake City$160,000 - $170,000 USD a year

Senior Business Systems Analyst, Supply ChainAbout the OpportunityA large manufacturing and operations-focused organization is seeking a Senior Business Systems Analyst to support business process improvement and digital transformation initiatives across supply chain and operations functions.This role will serve as a key partner between business st...

Elevate your career

Take the first step toward your next opportunity - submit your CV and get started today.

Register CV
Selby Jennings Start Your Career In Recruitment
Senior Vice President of Operations
Los Angeles$210,000 - $230,000 USD a year

A growing wholesale apparel organization is seeking a Senior Vice President, Operations to lead and optimize the day-to-day operations of its business. This executive leadership role will oversee planning, sourcing, supply chain, inventory management, warehousing, logistics, financial performance, and organizational development. The SVP of Operatio...

ERP Epicor Administrator
West Palm Beach$100,000 USD a year

ERP AdministratorLocation: West Palm Beach, FL (Onsite 5 Days/Week)Compensation: $100,000 Base Salary + Benefits + Relocation AssistanceAbout the OpportunityWe are seeking an experienced ERP Administrator to join a growing manufacturing organization based in West Palm Beach, Florida. This individual will serve as the primary administrator and subje...

Procurement Manager
Negotiable

SUMMARYWe are a global specialty chemicals manufacturer seeking a hands-on Procurement Manager to oversee both strategic sourcing initiatives and day-to-day purchasing operations. This role supports a growing manufacturing operation and is responsible for supplier management, contract negotiations, raw material procurement, MRO purchasing, demand f...