Part of Phaidon InternationalProperty 1 Bull Dark

Sie befinden sich auf der Webseite für Deutschland [DE]. , um die Länderseite anzuzeigen, die mit Ihren Browsereinstellungen verknüpft ist

Commercial Solutions Jobs in Minnesota

Showing 12 results

Sort by:

Territory Sales Manager (Animal Nutrition Dairy)
Minneapolis$100,000 - $130,000 USD a year

Territory Sales Manager (Animal Nutrition - Dairy)Location: Iowa, South Dakota, or Minneapolis area (remote within territory)Industry: Animal Nutrition / Dairy / AgricultureCompensation: $100,000 - $130,000About the OpportunityA leading company within the animal nutrition industry is seeking a Territory Sales Manager to drive growth across a multi-...

Sr Strategic Sourcing Lead
Minneapolis$100,000 - $135,000 USD a year

A leading global manufacturing organization is seeking a Senior Strategic Sourcing Lead to drive strategic sourcing initiatives across electrical and electronic component categories. This role partners closely with global and regional sourcing teams, suppliers, engineering, operations, and procurement stakeholders to support supplier strategy, cost...

Corrugator Supervisor
$75,000 - $95,000 USD a year

Corrugator SupervisorLocation: MinnesotaSalary: $75,000 - $95,000 About the CompanyA leading packaging manufacturer is seeking a Corrugator Supervisor to lead production operations within a high-volume corrugated packaging facility. This individual will be responsible for driving safety, quality, productivity, and employee engagement while ensuring...

Elevate your career

Take the first step toward your next opportunity - submit your CV and get started today.

Register CV
Selby Jennings Start Your Career In Recruitment
Admix Sales Representative
$90,000 - $100,000 USD a year

Role: Territory Sales RepresentativeIndustry: ConcreteCompensation: $80,000 - $100,000 Base + Bonus/Commission (Uncapped) Company Overview Our client is a well-established global manufacturer of construction chemicals and building materials, serving the commercial, residential, and infrastructure markets. The company offers a broad portfolio of in...

Senior Sales Engineer
Minneapolis$130,000 - $160,000 USD a year

Company SummaryJoin a global leader in materials testing and characterization technology trusted by 95% of the world's largest manufacturers. For more than 75 years, this organization has helped engineers, scientists, and product developers validate the performance, durability, and safety of critical products and materials across industries includi...

Production Supervisor
Janesville$80,000 - $85,000 USD a year

I am partnering with a growing manufacturer and co-packer of shelf-stable wet pet food products to find their next Production Supervisor to join their team in Janesville, Wisconsin.This is a hands-on leadership opportunity responsible for overseeing daily production operations in a fast-paced food manufacturing environment. The Production Superviso...