Part of Phaidon InternationalProperty 1 Bull Dark

Sie befinden sich auf der Webseite für Deutschland [DE]. , um die Länderseite anzuzeigen, die mit Ihren Browsereinstellungen verknüpft ist

Supply Chain Leadership Jobs

Showing 11 results

Sort by:

Head of Supply Chain
San Francisco$160,000 - $180,000 USD a year

Head of Supply ChainLocation: San Francisco, CA | Hybrid / Onsite Industry: AI Hardware / Consumer Electronics / DTC eCommerce Compensation: $160,000-$180,000 + EquityAbout the OpportunityWe are partnering with a hyper-growth, venture-backed AI hardware company that is looking to hire its Head of Supply Chain.This will be the first senior supply ch...

Supply Chain Manager
Appleton$125,000 - $150,000 USD a year

Supply Chain ManagerAbout the OpportunityOur client is seeking a hands-on Supply Chain Manager to lead procurement, materials, inventory, supplier management, and supply chain execution at a growing electronics manufacturing facility serving highly regulated industries.This is a high-visibility leadership role overseeing a team of supply chain prof...

Director of Continuous Improvement
Charlotte$170,000 - $200,000 USD a year

Director of Continuous Improvement Director of Continuous ImprovementGreater Charlotte Areas$170,000 to $200,000 + Bonus + Strong Company Benefits A leading global industrial manufacturer is seeking a Director of Continuous Improvement to drive operational excellence, Lean transformation, and productivity improvements across multiple manufacturing ...

Elevate your career

Take the first step toward your next opportunity - submit your CV and get started today.

Register CV
Selby Jennings Start Your Career In Recruitment
Director Supply Chain
Atlanta$190,000 - $230,000 USD a year

Director of Supply ChainLocation: Atlanta, GA (Hybrid) Compensation: $190,000 - $225,000 Base SalaryAbout the OpportunityOur client is seeking a transformational Director of Supply Chain to lead and elevate supply chain performance across a complex manufacturing network. This individual will serve as a key change leader, driving improvements in pla...

Senior Business System Analyst
Salt Lake City$160,000 - $170,000 USD a year

Senior Business Systems Analyst, Supply ChainAbout the OpportunityA large manufacturing and operations-focused organization is seeking a Senior Business Systems Analyst to support business process improvement and digital transformation initiatives across supply chain and operations functions.This role will serve as a key partner between business st...

Supply Chain Manager
Cincinnati$150,000 - $160,000 USD a year

Our chemical manufacturing client is hiring a Supply Chain Manager to own end-to-end supply chain execution across the Americas. The role is the central control point for the region. It connects supply planning, manufacturing sites, warehouses, and logistics providers so the business gets optimized inventory, strong service levels, and consistent p...